Velocity Events
Cranbrook Triathlon, Sprint Tri 2019
02 Jun 2019 07:30 - 300m pool swim, 20km bike, 5km run

Start List by Name
BibNameM/FClub/TeamStart(aprx)
8Alice-Rose Button, CharlotteFTri Spirit Events07:35:15
75Almond, HelenF08:09:30
62Anderson, MimiFWeald Tri Club08:03:00
112Andrew, LeeM08:28:00
105Arundel, PennyFLarkfield AC08:24:30
68Aspital, SallyF08:06:00
11Backhouse, BonitaFWeald Tri Club07:37:30
22Bacon, JohnM07:43:00
70Bagge, DavidMTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club08:07:00
103Baker, JamesM7Oaks Tri Club08:23:30
100Baker, SteveM08:22:00
88Bates, LukasMPaddock Wood AC08:16:00
7Baxter, CarolF07:34:30
76Beeley, RoyMIndependant08:10:00
77Bradburn, CliveM08:10:30
101Bridges, BenM7Oaks Tri Club08:22:30
13Brown, JohnMmaidstone tri club07:38:30
3Butters, RachelF07:31:30
58Byrne, NeallMTri Spirit Events08:01:00
78Cadney-Moon, CallumM08:11:00
89Camburn, KieranMBrighton Tri Club08:16:30
23Campbell, JoTThe Nickle Express
1:steve Nicklin,
2:jo Campbell,
3:steve Nicklin
07:43:30
24Campbell, NeilTCampo's Crusaders
1:catherine Nicklin,
2:neil Campbell,
3:catherine Nicklin
07:44:00
79Cassidy, RebeccaF08:11:30
96Chapman, JacquelineTWeald Tri
1:jacqueline Chapman,
2:ed Mckinney,
3:elliot Chapman
08:20:00
114Christodoulou, YiannisM08:29:00
25Clews, ClaireF07:44:30
26Clews, PatrickM07:45:00
38Cochrane, EleanorF07:51:00
63Cochrane, StephenM08:03:30
4Conway, ElizabethF07:32:15
64Cooper, AmandaF08:04:00
27Cornwell, AndrewM07:45:30
14Cumbers, PippaFSutton runners07:39:00
21Dougherty, RoyM07:42:30
80Easter, MartinM08:12:00
65Feazey, AngelaF08:04:30
35Fraser, MattMMaidstone Harriers Tri Club07:49:30
12Galloway, BradleyM07:38:00
15Gibbons, DawnFLarkfield AC07:39:30
36Griffin, VickyF07:50:00
16Hallett, DanielM07:40:00
90Harris, GrantM08:17:00
110Harris, LeighMWeald Tri Club08:27:00
39Hayes, SamanthaFWeald Tri Club07:51:30
69Hay, RowlandM08:06:30
51Heckel, PeterM07:57:30
81Heffer, EdwardM08:12:30
9Heseltine, AnneF07:36:00
2Heseltine, PaulM07:30:45
106Hewitt, SophieFWeald Tri Club08:25:00
33Hope, JonathanTTeam Hope
1:jonathon Hope,
2:jonathan Hope,
3:trudi Hope
07:48:30
99Horsfall-Turner, JustinM08:21:30
111Jordan, HannahFTriLondon08:27:30
71Kingsnorth, EmmaFBrighton Tri Club08:07:30
72Kisendal, JetteF08:08:00
93Knox, DavidMWeald Tri Club08:18:30
17Lee, MikeM07:40:30
107Macdonald, MarkM08:25:30
18Martin, LesleyF07:41:00
94Matthews, PaulM08:19:00
28Mccormack, SarahF07:46:00
1McLeod, StuartM07:30:00
73Mee, AlexanderM08:08:30
52Murphy, NathanM07:58:00
108Nicklin, IsobelF08:26:00
91Offer, WillMBig Boys Run Club08:17:30
40Omahoney, DelMWeald Tri Club07:52:00
53Osenton, CliveM07:58:30
41Parris, DavidMATC07:52:30
59Peel, JadeF08:01:30
74Perrott, JennyF08:09:00
29Perrott, NathanM07:46:30
30Pilcher, PaulMATC07:47:00
92Pilgrem, MarcMWeald Tri Club08:18:00
42Plowman, GregM07:53:00
82Rae, MackenzieM08:13:00
43Randle, RichardM07:53:30
44Reed, CharlesM07:54:00
37Regnier, PaulMOcean Lake Tri07:50:30
104Reynolds, ColinMWeald Tri Club08:24:00
10Reynolds, SueF07:36:45
19Riggs, JackieF07:41:30
61Rowland, SteveM08:02:30
83Sharp, MattM08:13:30
31Sloman, AndyM07:47:30
5Smith, HelenaF07:33:00
66Smith, IanTSwale Tri Club
1:nigel Griffiths,
2:ian Smith,
3:robert Bright
08:05:00
67Smith, JeniFSwale Tri Club08:05:30
34Smy, ChristaFMaidstone Harriers07:49:00
54Spencer, SarahF07:59:00
45Steatham, AllanM07:54:30
60Stevens, AngelaF08:02:00
46Stevens, MarkM07:55:00
97Stewart, PeterM08:20:30
98Stewart, VivecaF08:21:00
47STREATFIELD, FredMLarkfield AC07:55:30
84Susans, NicolaFLarkfield AC08:14:00
6Tarrant, RebeccaF07:33:45
95Taylor-Medhurst, JamesMTotal Life Fitness08:19:30
32Taylor-Medhurst, VictoriaFTotal Life Fitness07:48:00
85Thompson, SarahF08:14:30
86THOMPSON, SteveM08:15:00
55Tsang, CarolFTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club07:59:30
102Ul-Haque, ShaanMChatlaps!08:23:00
48Ward, LauraFBexhill Runners & Triathletes07:56:00
50WATSON, IanM07:57:00
56Webster, RoyM08:00:00
87West, IanMSwale Tri Club08:15:30
109White, JonathanM08:26:30
20Whitford, CatrionaF07:42:00
57Williams, KateFSwale Tri Club08:00:30
49Wyatt, DeanM07:56:30
113Yemm, TobyM08:28:30
114 entries